Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Sinoder Indutech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Biomass Burner, Wood Burner, Biomass Sawdust Burner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Reasonable Price Iomass Burner for Industrial Use Dhs-110, Poultry Manure Dewatering Machine/Pig Manure Chicken Manure Extrude, Dewatering Poultry Manure Processing Machine Solid Liquid Separator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Industrial Equipments Others Industrial Equipments Reasonable Price Iomass Burner for Industrial Use Dhs-110

Reasonable Price Iomass Burner for Industrial Use Dhs-110

FOB Price: US $1,000-3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-3,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 30
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DHS-110
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Brand: Sinoder
  • Diamension: 1350*600*1100
  • Trademark: SINODER
  • Specification: 1350*600*1100mm
  • HS Code: 1601001010
  • Type: Induction Heating Machine
  • Structure: Horizontal Type
  • Heat Source: Coal , Gas Oil
  • Performance: Factory Price , High Quality ,Low Power Consumptio
  • Transport Package: Wood Box or at Your Requirements
  • Origin: Henan, China
Product Description
 reasonable price iomass burner for industrial use

 
Introduction:
power saving biomass sawdust burner for industry biomass stove wood pellet burner for steam boiler
Biomass pellet burner (machine) is the use of recycling the biomass of the original combustion equipment for energy conversion.Is that existing coal-fired boiler furnace, energy conservation transformation of oil burner \ gas type, the best choice for replacement.
The biomass pellet burner (machine) is the use of renewable biomass solid fuel, alternatives to traditional fuels.Hot water boiler for heating homes,Steam boiler, stove, drying, painting equipment, such as heat supply.

Features:
1.full automatic control,Combustion efficiency can reach above 95%.
2.Security, stability, electronic ignition.
(Multi-channel temperature digital control)
3.No pollution discharge clean sanitation.zero release.
4.Fast installation, simple operation and convenient maintenance.
5.Operating cost than coal-fired boiler heating costs by 30% - 40%.
Than fuel boiler heating costs by 50% - 70%.
6, Small size, less land, beautiful and easy.

 
Main Technical Parameter:
ModelDHS-35DHS-55DHS-110DHS-160DHS-220
Power(kw)3555110160220
Heat(kcal/h)3000050000100000150000200000
Heating Square(w)300500100015002000
Power of Feeding(w)4040606060
Power of the Fan(w)6085120250370
Pellet Consumption(kg/h)710203548
Dimension(mm)1300*600*9001300*600*9001350*600*11001350*600*11001350*600*1100
Weight(kg)95100110120130


 
FAQ
To choose the appropriate Biomass Burner for you, we need to know the following information:
1.Material to be processed?
2.Capacity(tons or kg or litter per hour or day)?
3.Local power supply(voltage and frequency)?
4.Other special requirements.
If you want to know more information about the Biomass Burner and other machinery, pls do not hesitate to contact u
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Abagail Xue
*From:
To: Miss Abagail Xue
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now